Résultats & Classement(s): NATIONAL (20-21) |
Résultats de la période - Tour 10 (13.10.2020 - 18.10.2019) |
Mar 13.10.2020 - 10. Journée | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 h | AVRANCHES | 4 - 1 | QUEVILLY-R. | ||||||
20:00 h | BASTIA-BORGO | 0 - 1 | VILLEFRANCHE | ||||||
20:00 h | ORLEANS | 1 - 1 | RED STAR | ||||||
20:00 h | SÈTE FC | 1 - 0 | BOURG PER. | ||||||
20:00 h | St BRIEUC | 1 - 0 | ANNECY FC | ||||||
20:45 h | CONCARNEAU | 3 - 1 | LE MANS | ||||||
Jeu 15.10.2020 - 10. Journée | |||||||||
20:00 h | CRETEIL | 2 - 0 | BASTIA SC | ||||||
Mer 18.11.2020 - 10. Journée | |||||||||
18:00 h | LAVAL | 0 - 0 | BOULOGNE | ||||||
Ven 20.11.2020 - 10. Journée | |||||||||
18:00 h | LYON SC | 0 - 0 | CHOLET | BALMONT |
Classement(s) |
# | Équipe | Pts | J | G | N | P | Bp | Bc | dif | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | BASTIA SC | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 8 | 8 | ||
7 | (5) | LAVAL | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 1 | ||
8 | (10) | CRETEIL | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
6 | (4) | CHOLET | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 2 | ||
5 | (6) | CONCARNEAU | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 4 | ||
2 | (2) | QUEVILLY-R. | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 4 | ||
3 | (3) | RED STAR | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 4 | ||
4 | (8) | AVRANCHES | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 14 | 2 | ||
9 | (7) | BASTIA-BORGO | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 | ||
10 | (13) | St BRIEUC | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 14 | -2 | ||
16 | (16) | ANNECY FC | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 18 | -7 | ||
17 | (17) | VILLEFRANCHE | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 9 | -4 | ||
18 | (18) | LYON SC | 6 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 14 | -6 | ||
15 | (14) | BOURG PER. | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13 | -7 | ||
14 | (12) | BOULOGNE | 12 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 11 | -3 | ||
11 | (15) | SÈTE FC | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 10 | 2 | ||
12 | (9) | LE MANS | 12 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 13 | -2 | ||
13 | (11) | ORLEANS | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 11 | 5 |
Montées | Barrage | Relégation | Équipe préférée |