Agenda des matchs: Toutes les équipes | U 17 Nat (20-21) |
JM | Date | Heure | Équipe à domicile | Résultat | Visiteur | Arbitre | Rapport du match | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06.09.2020 | 15:00 h | VITREENNE | 2 - 3 | MONTROUGE | - | |||||||||||||||
1 | 06.09.2020 | 15:00 h | AMIENS AC | 5 - 4 | ORLEANS | - | |||||||||||||||
1 | 06.09.2020 | 15:00 h | BRETIGNY | 2 - 5 | CAEN SM | - | |||||||||||||||
1 | 06.09.2020 | 15:00 h | PARIS FC | 6 - 1 | ROUEN | - | |||||||||||||||
1 | 06.09.2020 | 15:00 h | BLOIS | 2 - 2 | LE MANS | - | |||||||||||||||
1 | 06.09.2020 | 16:00 h | AVRANCHES | 0 - 3 | PARIS SG | - | |||||||||||||||
1 | 01.11.2020 | 15:00 h | MANTES | _ - _ | LE HAVRE | - | |||||||||||||||
2 | 13.09.2020 | 15:00 h | ORLEANS | 3 - 1 | AVRANCHES | - | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 13.09.2020 | 15:00 h | ROUEN | 1 - 2 | MONTROUGE | - | |||||||||||||||
2 | 13.09.2020 | 15:00 h | LE MANS | 1 - 3 | VITREENNE | - | |||||||||||||||
2 | 13.09.2020 | 15:00 h | MANTES | 2 - 0 | BLOIS | - | |||||||||||||||
2 | 13.09.2020 | 15:00 h | PARIS FC | 2 - 4 | AMIENS AC | - | |||||||||||||||
2 | 13.09.2020 | 15:00 h | PARIS SG | 3 - 0 | BRETIGNY | - | |||||||||||||||
2 | 07.10.2020 | 15:00 h | CAEN SM | 3 - 0 | LE HAVRE | - | |||||||||||||||
3 | 20.09.2020 | 15:00 h | AVRANCHES | 0 - 1 | PARIS FC | - | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 20.09.2020 | 15:00 h | LE HAVRE | 1 - 2 | PARIS SG | - | |||||||||||||||
3 | 20.09.2020 | 15:00 h | BLOIS | 1 - 2 | CAEN SM | - | |||||||||||||||
3 | 20.09.2020 | 15:00 h | MONTROUGE | 3 - 2 | LE MANS | - | |||||||||||||||
3 | 20.09.2020 | 15:00 h | VITREENNE | 2 - 1 | MANTES | - | |||||||||||||||
3 | 20.09.2020 | 15:00 h | AMIENS AC | 0 - 2 | ROUEN | - | |||||||||||||||
3 | 21.10.2020 | 15:00 h | BRETIGNY | 3 - 2 | ORLEANS | - | |||||||||||||||
4 | 27.09.2020 | 15:00 h | AVRANCHES | 1 - 1 | AMIENS AC | - | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 27.09.2020 | 15:00 h | ROUEN | 4 - 3 | LE MANS | - | |||||||||||||||
4 | 27.09.2020 | 15:00 h | MANTES | 2 - 0 | MONTROUGE | - | |||||||||||||||
4 | 27.09.2020 | 15:00 h | PARIS FC | 2 - 1 | BRETIGNY | - | |||||||||||||||
4 | 27.09.2020 | 15:00 h | CAEN SM | 3 - 0 | LE HAVRE | - | |||||||||||||||
4 | 27.09.2020 | 15:00 h | ORLEANS | 4 - 1 | VITREENNE | - | |||||||||||||||
4 | 28.10.2020 | 15:00 h | PARIS SG | 4 - 0 | BLOIS | - | |||||||||||||||
5 | 04.10.2020 | 15:00 h | ROUEN | 1 - 2 | AVRANCHES | - | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 04.10.2020 | 15:00 h | VITREENNE | 2 - 1 | PARIS SG | - | |||||||||||||||
5 | 04.10.2020 | 15:00 h | BLOIS | 0 - 4 | ORLEANS | - | |||||||||||||||
5 | 04.10.2020 | 15:00 h | BRETIGNY | 0 - 3 | AMIENS AC | - | |||||||||||||||
5 | 04.10.2020 | 15:00 h | LE HAVRE | 1 - 1 | PARIS FC | - | |||||||||||||||
5 | 04.10.2020 | 15:00 h | LE MANS | 0 - 0 | MANTES | - | |||||||||||||||
5 | 04.10.2020 | 15:00 h | MONTROUGE | 3 - 4 | CAEN SM | - | |||||||||||||||
6 | 11.10.2020 | 15:00 h | AVRANCHES | 2 - 1 | MANTES | - | |||||||||||||||
6 | 11.10.2020 | 15:00 h | AMIENS AC | 1 - 0 | LE HAVRE | - | |||||||||||||||
6 | 11.10.2020 | 15:00 h | ROUEN | 3 - 2 | BRETIGNY | - | |||||||||||||||
6 | 11.10.2020 | 15:00 h | PARIS FC | 4 - 0 | BLOIS | - | |||||||||||||||
6 | 11.10.2020 | 15:00 h | PARIS SG | 1 - 1 | MONTROUGE | - | |||||||||||||||
6 | 11.10.2020 | 15:00 h | CAEN SM | 4 - 1 | LE MANS | - | |||||||||||||||
6 | 11.10.2020 | 15:00 h | ORLEANS | 7 - 1 | VITREENNE | - | |||||||||||||||
7 | 17.10.2020 | 17:30 h | MONTROUGE | 1 - 1 | ORLEANS | - | |||||||||||||||
7 | 18.10.2020 | 15:00 h | LE HAVRE | 3 - 1 | AVRANCHES | - | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 18.10.2020 | 15:00 h | VITREENNE | 0 - 3 | PARIS FC | - | |||||||||||||||
7 | 18.10.2020 | 15:00 h | BLOIS | 0 - 5 | AMIENS AC | - | |||||||||||||||
7 | 18.10.2020 | 15:00 h | BRETIGNY | 1 - 1 | ROUEN | - | |||||||||||||||
7 | 18.10.2020 | 15:00 h | LE MANS | 1 - 5 | PARIS SG | - | |||||||||||||||
7 | 18.10.2020 | 15:00 h | MANTES | 1 - 3 | CAEN SM | - | |||||||||||||||
8 | 24.10.2020 | 15:00 h | AVRANCHES | 3 - 1 | BLOIS | - | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 24.10.2020 | 15:00 h | PARIS FC | 4 - 0 | MONTROUGE | - | |||||||||||||||
8 | 25.10.2020 | 15:00 h | AMIENS AC | 4 - 2 | VITREENNE | - | |||||||||||||||
8 | 25.10.2020 | 15:00 h | BRETIGNY | 0 - 1 | LE HAVRE | - | |||||||||||||||
8 | 25.10.2020 | 15:00 h | ROUEN | 2 - 3 | CAEN SM | - | |||||||||||||||
8 | 25.10.2020 | 15:00 h | PARIS SG | 6 - 0 | MANTES | - | |||||||||||||||
8 | 25.10.2020 | 15:00 h | ORLEANS | 2 - 1 | LE MANS | - |