• 1

2)Fonctionnement


 

Label FFF 

label FFF

 

 

 

Téléphone Responsable technique :

Président des jeunes : Alain MAHAUT

Responsables techniques :
Christophe DUBOSCQ
Dany RICOUX
 

De U6 à U9

De U10 à U11

De U12 à U13

Spécifique Gardiens

Entraînements

Mercredi

13H45 à 15H30

stade plaine de jeux

Mardi

17H45 à 19H15

synthétique

Mercredi

15H45 à 17H30

stade plaine de jeune

Lundi

17H45 à 19H15

Mercredi

16h30 à 18h15
à définir
Stade CLOUET
Educateurs

Kévin SCHUR

Marius MICHEL

Benjamin GODEFROY

Frederic JOURDAN

Maxime DATIN

Yamadou FOFANA

Tony THEAULT

Clement MICHEL

Kapit DJOCO

Dany RICOUX

         

Compétitions

Plateaux débutants U 11 U 13  
  Educateurs

Benjamin GODEFROY

Frederic JOURDAN

Maxime DATIN 

Christophe DUBOSCQ Dany RICOUX  
  Dirigeants
  U6 - U7 U11  A U 13 A  
      Dany RICOUX  
         
  Educateurs
 
 
 

Kevin SCHUR

Yamadou FOFANA

Marius MICHEL

Christophe DUBOSCQ

Kapit DJOCO

Clement MICHEL

Dany RICOUX

Maguette DIONGUE

 
   U8 - U9  U 11  U13   
  Dirigeants  
 

M. GALIAZZO

Nicolas JOBA

Patrick TURPIN

PHILIPPE LE PEILLET

ALEXANDRE SERRANT

Norbert LOISON

M. FERNANDEZ

 
         
 

Saison terminée

U17 NAT

# Équipe J G Pts
8 MONTROUGE 26 8 32
9 LE MANS 26 9 30
10 AVRANCHES 26 8 30
11 RACING LEVALLOIS 26 6 24
12 PLOUZANE 26 4 16

U18 Ph2

# Équipe J G Pts
3 EQUEURDRE. 9 5 26
4 CARENTAN CS 9 4 24
5 AVRANCHES 2 9 4 23
6 La MALADRERIE 9 3 21
7 COLLEVILLE 9 4 21

U17 DH Ph2

# Équipe J G Pts
5 CHERBOURG 9 4 22
6 GRANVILLE 9 4 22
7 AVRANCHES B 9 3 21
8 ARGENTAN UFC 9 2 18
9 DEAUVILLE AS 8 1 12

U19 DH

# Équipe J G Pts
1 AVRANCHES 22 19 82
2 La MALADRERIE 22 12 64
3 BAYEUX 21 12 61
4 CHERBOURG 22 10 57
5 CAEN ASPTT 22 10 55

U15 DH Ph. 2

# Équipe J G Pts
6 MONDEVILLE 9 4 21
7 FLERS FC 9 4 21
8 AVRANCHES 9 3 18
9 BAYEUX 9 1 13
10 La SELLE la FORGE 9 1 12

U14 Ph2

# Équipe J G Pts
1 CAEN SM 12 10 42
2 AVRANCHES 2 12 8 37
3 CAEN ASPTT 2 12 7 36
4 ST LO FC 2 12 7 35
5 MONDEVILLE B 12 6 33

1C.PH

# Équipe J G Pts
5 DUCEY US B 22 11 59
6 3 RIVIERES 22 9 53
7 AVRANCHES C 22 9 52
8 PERIERS SPORT 22 6 49
9 HEBECREVON 22 7 46